Trainingsschema 22/23

Trainingsschema 22/23

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Groot-Ammers JO7-1 18.00 - 19.00 Tim van Ammelrooy, Dirk van Herk
  • Kunstgras rechts
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO8-1 18.00 - 19.00 Frank Bloemheuvel, Nick Schrijvers
  • Kunstgras rechts
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO9-3 18.00 - 19.00 Bennie van Es
  • Kunstgras midden
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO9-4 18.00 - 19.00 Sasan Mostowfi
  • Kunstgras midden
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO10-1 18.00 - 19.00 Chris Boele, Floris Renes
  • Kunstgras midden
  • -
Groot-Ammers MO11-1 18.00 - 19.00 Martijn de Hoop
  • Kunstgras rechts
  • -
Groot-Ammers MO13-1 18.00 - 19.00 Martin Nobel
  • Kunstgras links
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO13-1 19.00 - 20.00 Chris Boele, Danny van der Weij
  • Kunstgras midden
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO14-1 19.00 - 20.00 Sander Verschoor, Martin Vermeulen
  • Kunstgras rechts
  • -
Groot-Ammers MO15-1 19.00 - 20.00 Anthonie van der Meyden
  • Kunstgras links
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO16-1 20.00 - 21.30 Tygo Hazekamp
  • Kunstgras links
  • -
Groot-Ammers VR1 20.00 - 21.30 Jan Volwerk
  • Kunstgras rechts
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Groot-Ammers JO9-1 18.00 - 19.00 Lennard van Holten
  • Kunstgras links
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO9-2 18.00 - 19.00 Jelte Dees, Emile Dees, Bas de Vos, Rene van de Berg
  • Kunstgras links
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO10-2 18.00 - 19.00 Xavi Muijsson, Kai van Kleef
  • Veld 2
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO11-1 18.00 - 19.00
  • Veld 2
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO12-1 18.00 - 19.00 Johan van der Vliet, Stefan Odems
  • Kunstgras links
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO15-1 18.00 - 19.00 Michel van der Weij, John van Kleef
  • Kunstgras rechts
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO13-2 19.00 - 20.00 Jurre van der Veer, Stijn van der Veer, Sem van der Grijn, Jesse Noorlandt
  • Veld 2
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO14-2 19.00 - 20.00 Andre de Wit
  • Kunstgras links
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO17-1 19.00 - 20.00 Damy van Arkel
  • Kunstgras midden
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO19-1 19.00 - 20.00 Yassin Bennadi
  • Kunstgras rechts
  • -
Groot-Ammers 1 20.00 - 21.30
  • Veld 1
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Groot-Ammers JO9-4 18.00 - 19.00 Sasan Mostowfi
  • Kunstgras rechts
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO10-1 18.00 - 19.00 Chris Boele, Floris Renes
  • Kunstgras rechts
  • -
Groot-Ammers MO11-1 18.00 - 19.00 William Buijs
  • Kunstgras midden
  • -
Groot-Ammers MO13-1 18.00 - 19.00 Martin Nobel
  • Kunstgras links
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO9-3 18.30 - 19.30 Bennie van Es
  • Veld 2
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO13-1 19.00 - 20.00 Chris Boele, Danny van der Weij
  • Kunstgras midden
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO14-1 19.00 - 20.00 Sander Verschoor, Martin Vermeulen
  • Kunstgras rechts
  • -
Groot-Ammers MO15-1 19.00 - 20.00 Anthonie van der Meyden
  • Kunstgras links
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO16-1 20.00 - 21.30 Tygo Hazekamp
  • Kunstgras links
  • -
Groot-Ammers VR1 20.00 - 21.30 Jan Volwerk
  • Kunstgras rechts
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Groot-Ammers JO9-1 18.00 - 19.00 Lennard van Holten
  • Kunstgras links
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO9-2 18.00 - 19.00 Jelte Dees, Emile Dees, Bas de Vos, Rene van de Berg
  • Kunstgras links
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO10-2 18.00 - 19.00 Adriano Vel Tromp
  • Kunstgras links
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO11-1 18.00 - 19.00 Martin Vel Tromp
  • Kunstgras links
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO12-1 18.00 - 19.00 Johan van der Vliet, Stefan Odems
  • Veld 2
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO15-1 18.00 - 19.00 Michel van der Weij, John van Kleef
  • Kunstgras rechts
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO13-2 19.00 - 20.00 Jurre van der Veer, Stijn van der Veer, Sem van der Grijn, Jesse Noorlandt
  • Kunstgras midden
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO14-2 19.00 - 20.00 Andre de Wit
  • Veld 2
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO17-1 19.00 - 20.00 Damy van Arkel
  • Kunstgras links
  • -
Groot-Ammers JO19-1 19.00 - 20.00 Yassin Bennadi
  • Kunstgras rechts
  • -
Groot-Ammers 1 20.00 - 21.30
  • Veld 1
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!