• Programma Uit en Thuis

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdVeldDetails
    11-12-2021 08:30VVAC JO13-1 - Groot-Ammers JO13-1veld 1
    11-12-2021 09:00Sparta'30 JO13-1JM - Groot-Ammers JO13-2veld 2
    11-12-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers JO11-1 - BZC'14 JO11-1veld 1
    11-12-2021 08:30Alblasserdam JO10-2 - Groot-Ammers JO10-1veld 2-Alblasserdam
    11-12-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers JO9-1 - FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO9-1veld 3
    11-12-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers JO9-2 - De Alblas JO9-2JMveld 2
    11-12-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers JO8-2 - De Zwerver JO8-1veld 3
    11-12-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers JO7-1 - Sleeuwijk JO7-2veld 3
    11-12-2021 08:40Groot-Ammers JO7-1 - Woudrichem JO7-1veld 3
    11-12-2021 08:50Peursum JO7-1JM - Groot-Ammers JO7-1veld 3
    11-12-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers MO11-1 - RFC MO11-1veld 1
    04-12-2021 14:30Arkel 4 - Groot-Ammers 5veld 3
    04-12-2021 12:15Groot-Ammers JO17-1 - VV Papendrecht JO17-1veld 1
    04-12-2021 10:15Groot-Ammers JO15-1 - Rijsoord JO15-1JMveld 1
    04-12-2021 08:30Alblasserdam JO14-1 - Groot-Ammers JO14-1veld 1-Alblasserdam
    04-12-2021 09:00Nieuw Lekkerland JO13-1 - Groot-Ammers JO13-1veld 2
    04-12-2021 10:30Ameide JO13-1 - Groot-Ammers JO13-2veld 1
    04-12-2021 10:00Groot-Ammers JO12-1 - VVGZ JO12-2JMveld 3
    04-12-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers JO11-1 - Drechtstreek JO11-2veld 1
    04-12-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers JO10-1 - Drechtstreek JO10-2veld 3
    04-12-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers JO9-1 - Wieldrecht JO9-2veld 3
    04-12-2021 10:00Groot-Ammers JO9-2 - Hardinxveld JO9-2veld 3
    04-12-2021 08:30EBOH JO8-1 - Groot-Ammers JO8-1veld 1
    04-12-2021 10:15Hardinxveld JO8-2 - Groot-Ammers JO8-2veld 6
    04-12-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers JO8-3 - Sliedrecht JO8-4veld 3
    04-12-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers JO7-1 - Hardinxveld JO7-1veld 1
    04-12-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers MO11-1 - Heerjansdam MO11-1veld 1
    04-12-2021 14:15Groot-Ammers 1 - Stolwijk 1veld 1
    04-12-2021 12:30Groot-Ammers JO19-1 - Pelikaan JO19-1veld 3
  • Programma Thuis

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdVeldDetails
    04-12-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers JO7-1 - Hardinxveld JO7-1veld 1
    04-12-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers JO10-1 - Drechtstreek JO10-2veld 3
    04-12-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers JO11-1 - Drechtstreek JO11-2veld 1
    04-12-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers MO11-1 - Heerjansdam MO11-1veld 1
    04-12-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers JO9-1 - Wieldrecht JO9-2veld 3
    04-12-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers JO8-3 - Sliedrecht JO8-4veld 3
    04-12-2021 10:00Groot-Ammers JO12-1 - VVGZ JO12-2JMveld 3
    04-12-2021 10:00Groot-Ammers JO9-2 - Hardinxveld JO9-2veld 3
    04-12-2021 10:15Groot-Ammers JO15-1 - Rijsoord JO15-1JMveld 1
    04-12-2021 12:15Groot-Ammers JO17-1 - VV Papendrecht JO17-1veld 1
    04-12-2021 12:30Groot-Ammers JO19-1 - Pelikaan JO19-1veld 3
    04-12-2021 14:15Groot-Ammers 1 - Stolwijk 1veld 1
    11-12-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers JO7-1 - Sleeuwijk JO7-2veld 3
    11-12-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers JO9-2 - De Alblas JO9-2JMveld 2
    11-12-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers MO11-1 - RFC MO11-1veld 1
    11-12-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers JO9-1 - FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO9-1veld 3
    11-12-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers JO11-1 - BZC'14 JO11-1veld 1
    11-12-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers JO8-2 - De Zwerver JO8-1veld 3
    11-12-2021 08:40Groot-Ammers JO7-1 - Woudrichem JO7-1veld 3
    11-12-2021 10:00Groot-Ammers JO8-3 - ASWH JO8-6veld 3
    11-12-2021 10:00Groot-Ammers JO12-1 - Arkel JO12-1JMveld 1
    11-12-2021 10:00Groot-Ammers JO8-1 - Wieldrecht JO8-1veld 3
    11-12-2021 10:00Groot-Ammers JO11-2 - Asperen JO11-1JMveld 1
    11-12-2021 11:45Groot-Ammers JO19-1 - Lekvogels JO19-1veld 2
    11-12-2021 12:00Groot-Ammers JO15-2 - Hardinxveld JO15-3veld 3
    11-12-2021 14:00Groot-Ammers 1 - Schoonhoven 1veld 1
    11-12-2021 14:00Groot-Ammers 5 - Leerdam Sport'55 3veld 2
  • Programma Uit

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    04-12-2021 08:30Alblasserdam JO14-1 - Groot-Ammers JO14-1
    04-12-2021 08:30EBOH JO8-1 - Groot-Ammers JO8-1
    04-12-2021 09:00Nieuw Lekkerland JO13-1 - Groot-Ammers JO13-1
    04-12-2021 10:15Hardinxveld JO8-2 - Groot-Ammers JO8-2
    04-12-2021 10:30Ameide JO13-1 - Groot-Ammers JO13-2
    04-12-2021 14:30Arkel 4 - Groot-Ammers 5
    11-12-2021 08:30Alblasserdam JO10-2 - Groot-Ammers JO10-1
    11-12-2021 08:30VVAC JO13-1 - Groot-Ammers JO13-1
    11-12-2021 08:50Peursum JO7-1JM - Groot-Ammers JO7-1
    11-12-2021 09:00Sparta'30 JO13-1JM - Groot-Ammers JO13-2
    11-12-2021 10:45Nieuw Lekkerland MO15-1 - Groot-Ammers MO15-1
    11-12-2021 12:30IFC VR2 - Groot-Ammers VR1
    11-12-2021 12:30Alblasserdam 35+1 - Groot-Ammers 35+1
    11-12-2021 12:45Unitas 2 - Groot-Ammers 2
    11-12-2021 14:30Lekvogels 2 - Groot-Ammers 3