• Programma Uit en Thuis

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdVeldDetails
    01-11-2021 19:45De Zwerver VR1 - Groot-Ammers VR1veld 2
    30-10-2021 14:30Lekkerkerk 1 - Groot-Ammers 1veld 1
    30-10-2021 14:30Groot-Ammers 2 - Sleeuwijk 2veld 1
    30-10-2021 12:15Groot-Ammers 3 - VVAC 3veld 1
    30-10-2021 14:30Sliedrecht 12 - Groot-Ammers 5veld 4
    30-10-2021 14:30Wieldrecht JO19-1 - Groot-Ammers JO19-1veld 1
    30-10-2021 14:00FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO17-1 - Groot-Ammers JO17-1Algemeen
    30-10-2021 10:00Groot-Ammers JO15-1 - Nieuw Lekkerland JO15-1veld 2
    30-10-2021 11:00Virtus JO15-3 - Groot-Ammers JO15-2veld 3-Virtus
    30-10-2021 10:00Groot-Ammers JO14-1 - UVV'40 JO14-1veld 1
    30-10-2021 10:00Groot-Ammers MO15-1 - VV Papendrecht MO15-1veld 3
    28-10-2021 20:00SV Noordeloos 4 - Groot-Ammers 5Veld A
    27-10-2021 19:30VV Papendrecht JO17-1 - Groot-Ammers JO17-1veld 3
  • Programma Thuis

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdVeldDetails
    30-10-2021 10:00Groot-Ammers MO15-1 - VV Papendrecht MO15-1veld 3
    30-10-2021 10:00Groot-Ammers JO15-1 - Nieuw Lekkerland JO15-1veld 2
    30-10-2021 10:00Groot-Ammers JO14-1 - UVV'40 JO14-1veld 1
    30-10-2021 12:15Groot-Ammers 3 - VVAC 3veld 1
    30-10-2021 14:30Groot-Ammers 2 - Sleeuwijk 2veld 1
    06-11-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers JO7-1 - Woudrichem JO7-1veld 1
    06-11-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers JO8-3 - Nieuw Lekkerland JO8-2veld 2
    06-11-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers JO9-2 - Drechtstreek JO9-4veld 2
    06-11-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers JO11-1 - Sliedrecht JO11-1veld 1
    06-11-2021 08:30Groot-Ammers JO8-2 - SV Meerkerk JO8-1veld 2
    06-11-2021 08:40Groot-Ammers JO7-1 - Ameide JO7-1JMveld 1
    06-11-2021 10:00Groot-Ammers JO17-1 - Dubbeldam JO17-1veld 1
    06-11-2021 10:00Groot-Ammers JO15-2 - Sliedrecht JO15-4veld 2
    06-11-2021 12:15Groot-Ammers JO19-1 - Sliedrecht JO19-1veld 1
    06-11-2021 12:30Groot-Ammers 5 - VVAC 5veld 3
    06-11-2021 15:00Groot-Ammers 1 - Dubbeldam 1veld 1
  • Programma Uit

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    27-10-2021 19:30VV Papendrecht JO17-1 - Groot-Ammers JO17-1
    28-10-2021 20:00SV Noordeloos 4 - Groot-Ammers 5
    30-10-2021 11:00Virtus JO15-3 - Groot-Ammers JO15-2
    30-10-2021 14:00FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO17-1 - Groot-Ammers JO17-1
    30-10-2021 14:30Lekkerkerk 1 - Groot-Ammers 1
    30-10-2021 14:30Wieldrecht JO19-1 - Groot-Ammers JO19-1
    30-10-2021 14:30Sliedrecht 12 - Groot-Ammers 5
    01-11-2021 19:45De Zwerver VR1 - Groot-Ammers VR1
    06-11-2021 08:30De Alblas JO13-1JM - Groot-Ammers JO13-1
    06-11-2021 08:30IFC JO8-1 - Groot-Ammers JO8-1
    06-11-2021 08:30VVAC JO11-2 - Groot-Ammers JO11-2
    06-11-2021 08:50Peursum JO7-1JM - Groot-Ammers JO7-1
    06-11-2021 09:00GDC MO11-1 - Groot-Ammers MO11-1
    06-11-2021 10:00Kozakken Boys JO14-1 - Groot-Ammers JO14-1
    06-11-2021 10:00LRC JO13-4 - Groot-Ammers JO13-2
    06-11-2021 10:15SteDoCo JO15-1 - Groot-Ammers JO15-1
    06-11-2021 10:30FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO10-1 - Groot-Ammers JO10-1
    06-11-2021 11:30Oranje Wit MO15-1 - Groot-Ammers MO15-1
    06-11-2021 11:30ASWH JO9-3 - Groot-Ammers JO9-1
    06-11-2021 12:00SSW JO12-1 - Groot-Ammers JO12-1
    06-11-2021 14:30SteDoCo 2 - Groot-Ammers 3
    06-11-2021 14:30WNC 2 - Groot-Ammers 2
    06-11-2021 14:30Kozakken Boys 35+1 - Groot-Ammers 35+1